Jill Albery    
     
Director: Clive Donner

Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1990: Not a Penny More, Not a Penny Less
The Good Guys series

Grizel  
     
Director: Simon Langton

Full cast/credit details on
BFI
Lady Capulet    
     
Director: Alan Horrox

Full cast/credit details on
IMDb
Love Hurts series
  
Jeanette Summers    

Director: Lawrence Gordon Clark
     
Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
Isobel  
     
Director: Colin Bucksey

Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1998: Our Brave Boys
Bramwell series

Mrs Bruce 
   
Director: Tim Whitby
 
Full cast/credit details on
IMDb

Kate   
     
Full cast/credit details on
IMDb

1990: TECX
Boon series

Melissa Dewar  
     
Director: Matthew Evans

Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb

1991: Help Me make it through the Night

1992: The Macquarrie Treasure

Dream On series

Ellen  
     
Director: Paul Lazarus

Full cast/credit details on
IMDb
1992: No Deposit, No Return
Red Dwarf series

Professor Mamet
     
Full cast/credit details on
IMDb

1993: Psirens

1994: Romeo and Juliet

Love Hurts series
  
Jeanette Summers    

Director: Lawrence Gordon Clark
     
Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1994: Tracks of my Tears

1994: Cards on the Table

Heartbeat series

Susannah Temple-Richards    

Director: Matthew Evans
     
Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1994: Fair Game

Shakespeare: The Animated Tales

Hermione (voice)
     
Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1994: The Winter’s Tale

Idina Hatton   

Director: Philip Saville
     
Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1995: The Buccaneers

1995: September

The All-New Alexei Sayle Show 2

Scientist  
     
Director: Metin Hüseyin

Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1995: Drunk in Time

Connie Spencer
     
Director: Jeremy Summers

Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1996: And the Beat Goes On

Heartbeat series

Susannah Temple-Richards   
     
Director: Gwennan Sage

Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1996: Best Laid Plans

An Awfully Big Adventure series

Jenny as presenter

Full cast/details on IMDB
1998: E Nesbit

Lady Scott  
     
Director: Suri Krishnamma

Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1998: A Respectable Trade

Bramwell series

Mrs Bruce 
   
Director: Paul Unwin
 
Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb

1998: Loose Women

On-screen participant - and winner! 
     
Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1999: Celebrity Masterchef
Jenny explores the hidden secrets around The Lizard.

1999: Tracks
1999: Tracks

Jenny explores the hidden secrets around The Lizard.
1998: E Nesbit
An Awfully Big Adventure series

Jenny as presenter

Full cast/details on IMDB
1991: Help Me make it through the Night
Boon series

Melissa Dewar  
     
Director: Matthew Evans

Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1992: The Macquarrie Treasure
The Good Guys series

Grizel  
     
Director: Simon Langton

Full cast/credit details on
BFI
1992: No Deposit, No Return
Dream On series

Ellen  
     
Director: Paul Lazarus

Full cast/credit details on
IMDb
1993: Psirens
Red Dwarf series

Professor Mamet
     
Full cast/credit details on
IMDb
1994: Tracks of my Tears
Love Hurts series
  
Jeanette Summers    

Director: Lawrence Gordon Clark
     
Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1994: Cards on the Table
Love Hurts series
  
Jeanette Summers    

Director: Lawrence Gordon Clark
     
Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1994: Fair Game
Heartbeat series

Susannah Temple-Richards    

Director: Matthew Evans
     
Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1994: The Winter’s Tale
Shakespeare: The Animated Tales

Hermione (voice)
     
Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1995: The Buccaneers

Idina Hatton   

Director: Philip Saville
     
Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1995: September
  
Isobel  
     
Director: Colin Bucksey

Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1995: Drunk in Time
The All-New Alexei Sayle Show 2

Scientist  
     
Director: Metin Hüseyin

Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1996: And the Beat Goes On
  
Connie Spencer
     
Director: Jeremy Summers

Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1998: A Respectable Trade

Lady Scott  
     
Director: Suri Krishnamma

Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1996: Best Laid Plans
Heartbeat series

Susannah Temple-Richards   
     
Director: Gwennan Sage

Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1990: Not a Penny More, Not a Penny Less

Jill Albery    
     
Director: Clive Donner

Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1990: TECX

Kate   
     
Full cast/credit details on
IMDb
1994: Romeo and Juliet
  
Lady Capulet    
     
Director: Alan Horrox

Full cast/credit details on
IMDb
1998: Loose Women
Bramwell series

Mrs Bruce 
   
Director: Tim Whitby
 
Full cast/credit details on
IMDb
1999: Celebrity Masterchef (BBC)

On-screen participant - and winner! 
     
Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
1998: Our Brave Boys
Bramwell series

Mrs Bruce 
   
Director: Paul Unwin
 
Full cast/credit details on
BFI and IMDb
Television: 1990s
Television: 1990s
Jenny Agutter's Official Website